Scoreboard

April 8

Whitesboro6

Fulton12

Final

Boys Lacrosse

Chittenango1

New Hartford13

Final

Boys Lacrosse

Cooperstown5

Holland Patent0

Final

Boys Tennis

Hamilton9

Williams6

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Williams9

Hamilton8

Final/OT

Women's Lacrosse

Colgate7

Cornell6

Final/10 inn.

College Softball

April 7

Kentucky54

Connecticut60

Final

Men's Basketball

Cooperstown5

Little Falls8

Final

H.S. Baseball

Holand Patent24

CVA4

Final

H.S. Softball

Cooperstown7

Little Falls4

Final

H.S. Softball

Finger Lakes14

Herkimer11

Final

Men's Lacrosse

April 6

Utica Comets2

Toronto Marlies3

Final

AHL

St John Fisher6

Utica0

Final

College Baseball

St John Fisher3

Utica0

Final

College Baseball

Plattsburgh4

Oneonta State8

Final

College Baseball

Colgate0

Army5

Final

College Softball

Elmira7

Utica12

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Penn State Abingdon5

SUNYIT19

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Morrisville State6

Keuka14

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Alfred8

Hartwick1

Final

Men's Tennis

Gannon8

Hartwick22

Final

Women's Water Polo

April 3

SUNYIT1

Utica13

Final

College Softball

SUNYIT1

Utica11

Final

College Softball

Herkimer1

MVCC2

Final/10 inn.

College Softball

Herkimer10

MVCC2

Final

College Softball

Oneonta State5

Geneseo1

Final

College Softball

Oneonta State9

Geneseo2

Final

College Softball

V-V-S5

New Hartford12

Final

Girls Lacrosse

Whitesboro2

New Hartford15

Final

Boys Lacrosse

Oneonta State5

Utica4

Final

Men's Tennis

MVCC8

Herkimer1

Final

Men's Tennis

March 29

Abbotsford Heat7

Utica Comets2

Final

AHL

Hartwick9

Utica16

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Hamilton6

Bates12

Final

Women's Lacrosse

SUNYIT22

Wilson0

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Colgate2

Navy13

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Suffolk CCC12

Herkimer9

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Brockport9

Oneonta State11

Final/OT

Women's Lacrosse

Bates11

Hamilton4

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Brockport9

Oneonta State11

Final

Men's Lacrosse

St John Fisher10

Hartwick4

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Alfred State5

Morrisville State20

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Loyola10

Colgate8

Final

Men's Lacrosse

MVCC5

Herkimer13

Final

Men's Lacrosse

SUNYIT10

Hilbert14

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Colonie5

RFA8

Final

Boys Lacrosse

Hartwick8

Long Beach State10

Final

Women's Water Polo

Utica5

Penn State Behrend4

Final

Women's Water Polo

Utica4

Connecticut College23

Final

Women's Water Polo

Utica14

Monmouth9

Final

Women's Water Polo

Lancaster Bible College1

SUNYIT3

Final

Men's Volleyball

SUNYIT3

Wells0

Final

Men's Volleyball

March 28

Abbotsford Heat2

Utica Comets1

Final/OT

AHL

Colgate0

Ferris State1

Final

Men's Hockey

Utica8

Oswego State15

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Stevens11

Utica10

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Hartwick15

Elmira16

Final

Women's Lacrosse

SUNYIT19

Lancaster Bible College1

Final

Women's Lacrosse

March 21

Adirondack Phantoms4

Utica Comets3

Final

AHL

Quinnipiac2

Colgate3

F/2OT

Men's Hockey

Morrisville State14

Puget Sound11

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Utica19

New England8

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Keene State9

Hamilton1

Final

College Softball

Eastern Connecticut State5

Hamilton2

Final

College Softball

Alleghany2

Utica4

Final

College Softball

March 19

Castleton State9

Utica14

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Ithaca15

Oneonta State6

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Bard9

SUNYIT7

Final

Men's Lacrosse

SUNY Potsdam5

Morrisville State3

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Cazenovia5

Hartwick16

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Hamilton1

Framingham State10

Final

College Baseball

Utica6

New England7

Final

College Baseball

Hamilton4

Babson5

Final

College Softball

Western Connecticut State7

Hamilton1

Final

College Softball

March 15

NY Mills57

Coleman Catholic50

Final/OT

Boys Basketball

Notre Dame71

Bishop Kearney36

Final

Girls Basketball

Hamilton34

Fort Edward46

Final

Girls Basketball

Morrisville State74

Amherst84

Final

Men's Basketball

St. Lawrence3

Colgate4

Final

Men's Hockey

Utica9

Kean16

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Hartwick7

Farmingdale St12

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Bowdoin9

Hamilton8

Final/OT

Men's Lacrosse

Colgate10

Binghamton9

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Elizabethtown7

Oneonta State6

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Morrisville State11

Alfred6

Final

Men's Lacrosse

Hamilton9

Bowdoin13

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Lehigh11

Colgate12

Final

Women's Lacrosse

New Paltz14

Hartwick13

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Oneonta State14

Farmingdale State15

Final

Women's Lacrosse

Oneonta State2

Clarkson0

Final

College Baseball

Oneonta State5

Clarkson13

Final

College Baseball

Colgate6

Akron4

Final

College Softball

Colgate2

Binghamton4

Final

College Softball

March 14

Notre Dame69

Tamarac55

Final

Girls Basketball

Moriah24

NY Mills57

Final

Boys Basketball

Waterville58

Hoosic Valley62

Final

Boys Basketball

Richard Stockton81

Morrisville State88

Final

Men's Basketball

NC State66

Syracuse63

Final

Men's Basketball

St. Lawrence1

Colgate2

Final

Men's Hockey

March 7

WBS Penguins1

Utica Comets2

F/SO

AHL

NY Rangers4

Carolina Hurricanes2

Final

NHL

Morrisville St.83

Brockport80

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick71

Purchase97

Final

Men's Basketball

Baruch77

Hartwick80

F/3OT

Women's Basketball

February 21

Canada1

USA0

Final

Olympic Men's Hockey

Finland1

Sweden2

Final

Olympic Men's Hockey

Utica Comets2

Syracuse Crunch1

F/OT

AHL

Manhattanville3

Utica5

Final

Men's Hockey

Nazareth98

Utica82

Final

Men's Basketball

Lancaster BC90

SUNYIT78

Final

Men's Basketball

Gallaudet57

Morrisville St.76

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick92

Houghton81

Final

Men's Basketball

Lancaster BC61

SUNYIT56

Final

Women's Basketball

Gallaudet61

Morrisville St.46

Final

Women's Basketball

Nazareth41

Utica52

Final

Women's Basketball

February 18

Lyme46

New York Mills84

Final

Boys Basketball

Baldwinsville55

Proctor68

Final

Boys Basketball

Skaneatles 32

Notre Dame68

Final

Boys Basketball

Skaneatles40

Notre Dame71

Final

Girls Basketball

CBA34

RFA56

Final

Girls Basketball

Proctor40

Nottingham50

Final

Girls Basketball

Whitesboro58

Cortland40

Final

Girls Basketball

Herkimer45

Cooperstown59

Final

Girls Basketball

Lyme24

Oriskany61

Final

Girls Basketball

Sackets Harbor22

Hamilton52

Final

Girls Basketball

Whitesboro59

Cortland66

Final

Boys Basketball

New Hartford30

Bishop Ludden54

Final

Boys Basketball

Camden40

Carthage59

Final

Boys Basketball

Cooperstown46

Little Falls61

Final

Boys Basketball

West Canada Valley84

Sandy Creek64

Final

Boys Basketball

Tully55

Waterville72

Final

Boys Basketball

Syracuse1

RFA3

Final

H.S. Hockey

February 14

Utica Comets3

Rochester Americans7

Final

AHL

FM1

RFA4

Final

H.S. Hockey

Nazareth2

Utica5

Final

Men's Hockey

RFA67

West Genesee76

Final

Boys Basketball

Oswego44

Proctor47

Final

Girls Basketball

Cobleskill73

SUNYIT64

Final

Men's Basketball

Utica94

Alfred116

Final

Men's Basketball

Hamilton60

Wesleyan43

Final

Women's Basketball

Cobleskill54

SUNYIT61

Final

Women's Basketball

New Paltz46

Oneonta St.53

Final

Women's Basketball

RPI1

Colgate1

F/OT

Men's Hockey

February 11

Notre Dame57

Proctor63

Final

Boys Basketball

V-V-S45

New Hartford72

Final

Boys Basketball

Oriskany59

Stockbridge Valley26

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA53

Oneida31

Final

Girls Basketball

Whitesboro50

Camden27

Final

Girls Basketball

NY Mills57

Sauquoit Valley47

Final

Girls Basketball

Herkimer3

Tully0

Final

Girls Volleyball

V-V-S3

Sauquoit Valley0

Final

Boys Volleyball

Utica80

Houghton71

Final

Men's Basketball

Utica64

Houghton70

Final

Women's Basketball

February 8

Neumann2

Utica4

Final

Men's Hockey

Colby3

Hamilton2

Final

Men's Hockey

Cornell1

Colgate6

Final

Men's Hockey

Oswego State5

Morrisville State3

Final

Men's Hockey

Carthage60

Whitesboro64

Final

Boys Basketball

Indian River45

New Hartford53

Final

Boys Basketball

West Canada Valley72

Poland82

Final

Boys Basketball

Sauquoit Valley53

Oriskany33

Final

Boys Basketball

SUNYIT80

Penn State Abingdon75

Final

Men's Basketball

Buffalo State82

Oneonta State83

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick98

Alfred105

Final

Men's Basketball

Bates64

Hamilton88

Final

Men's Basketball

Penn State Berks57

Morrisville State65

Final

Men's Basketball

Colgate63

American60

Final

Men's Basketball

HCCC70

SUNY Delhi49

Final

Women's Basketball

Albany Pharmacy63

Morrisville State46

Final

Women's Basketball

Bates62

Hamilton82

Final

Women's Basketball

Buffalo State54

Oneonta State70

Final

Women's Basketball

SUNYIT68

Penn State Abingdon61

Final

Women's Basketball

Hartwick72

Alfred62

Final

Women's Basketball

Neumann1

Utica3

Final

Women's Hockey

February 7

Utica Comets3

Milwaukee Admirals0

Final

AHL

Neumann1

Utica3

Final

Men's Hockey

Whitesboro61

Proctor69

Final

Boys Basketball

RFA46

New Hartford40

Final

Boys Basketball

Proctor44

Whitesboro35

Final

Girls Basketball

New Hartford35

RFA49

Final

Girls Basketball

Canastota28

CVA44

Final

Girls Basketball

Madison28

Oriskany56

Final

Girls Basketball

Dolgeville22

Cooperstown62

Final

Girls Basketball

Little Falls53

WCV28

Final

Girls Basketball

Poland66

New York Mills53

Final

Girls Basketball

Notre Dame66

Oneida26

Final

Girls Basketball

Herkimer56

Frankfort59

Final

Boys Basketball

Hartwick75

Elmira81

Final

Men's Basketball

Tufts69

Hamilton71

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick67

Elmira48

Final

Women's Basketball

Tufts72

Hamilton41

Final

Women's Basketball

Bowdoin3

Hamilton2

Final

Men's Hockey

Hamilton0

Wesleyan5

Final

Women's Hockey

February 4

Utica Comets2

Chicago Wolves4

Final

AHL

Proctor63

RFA51

Final

Boys Basketball

New Hartford39

Whitesboro44

Final

Boys Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler41

West Canada Valley73

Final

Boys Basketball

Whitesboro49

New Hartford51

Final

Girls Basketball

Cincinnatus30

Sauquoit Valley42

Final

Girls Basketball

Holland Patent44

Little Falls70

Final

Girls Basketball

Oneida25

Chittenango19

Final

Girls Basketball

Mount Markham56

Poland70

Final

Girls Basketball

West Canada Valley58

Waterville48

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA51

Corcoran39

Final

Girls Basketball

NY Mills54

Herkimer68

Final

Girls Basketball

St John Fisher92

Utica69

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY Canton70

Morrisville State76

Final

Men's Basketball

St John Fisher80

Utica57

Final

Women's Basketball

Albany Pharmacy34

Hamilton64

Final

Women's Basketball

Oneonta State63

Oswego51

Final

Women's Basketball

SUNY Canton45

Morrisville State58

Final/OT

Women's Basketball

Utica4

Middlebury5

Final

Women's Hockey

Proctor7

RFA4

Final

Girls Bowling

February 3

Notre Dame55

Syracuse61

Final

Men's Basketball

Stockbridge Valley41

Frankfort-Schuyler72

Final

Boys Basketball

Owen D. Young65

Brookfield79

Final

Boys Basketball

Adirondack25

CVA49

Final

Girls Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler55

Holland Patent47

Final

Girls Basketball

Holland Patent79

New Hartford95

Final

Boys Swimming

February 1

Rockford IceHogs2

Utica Comets1

Final

AHL

Duke89

Syracuse91

Final/OT

Men's Basketball

Clinton Community College76

HCCC96

Final

Men's Basketball

MVCC87

Adirondack CC72

Final

Men's Basketball

Utica65

Elmira76

Final

Men's Basketball

St. John Fisher65

Hartwick77

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNYIT73

Lancaster Bible College82

Final

Men's Basketball

Bucknell79

Colgate68

Final

Men's Basketball

Oneonta State81

SUNY Potsdam77

Final

Men's Basketball

New Hartford52

Carthage64

Final

Boys Basketball

Morrisville42

Mt. Markham50

Final

Boys Basketball

Whitesboro41

Indian River39

Final

Boys Basketball

New Hartford42

Jamesville-Dewitt55

Final

Girls Basketball

MVCC78

Adirondack51

Final

Women's Basketball

Oneonta State70

SUNY Potsdam64

Final

Women's Basketball

Utica57

Elmira64

Final

Women's Basketball

St John Fisher51

Hartwick73

Final

Women's Basketball

What's On