Scoreboard

December 20

Utica Comets4

Adirondack Flames1

Final

AHL

SUNY PI61

Trinity65

Final

Men's Basketball

December 19

Texas Stars2

Utica3

F/OT

AHL

Proctor68

RFA64

Final

Boys Basketball

Oneida42

Whitesboro64

Final

Boys Basketball

Notre Dame83

CVA34

Final

Boys Basketball

CVA20

Notre Dame65

Final

Girls Basketball

VVS38

Oriskany57

Final

Girls Basketball

Waterville51

Mt. Markham36

Final

Girls Basketball

West Canada Valley81

Frankfort-Schuyler79

Final

Girls Basketball

Whitesboro40

Oneida32

Final

Girls Basketball

Cooperstown56

Little Falls39

Final

Girls Basketball

SUNY PI55

Springfield67

Final

Women's Basketball

SUNY PI65

Southwestern87

Final

Men's Basketball

Herkimer3

Owen D. Young0

Final

Girls Volleyball

RFA2

Proctor9

Final

Girls Bowling

RFA4

C-NS2

Final

H.S. Hockey

December 18

RFA48

Proctor38

Final

Girls Basketball

NY Mills46

Poland55

Final

Girls Basketball

Clinton31

Cooperstown57

Final

Girls Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler50

West Canada Valley81

Final

Boys Basketball

Old Forge34

Oriskany72

Final

Boys Basketball

Morrisville-Eaton51

Sauquoit Valley61

Final

Boys Basketball

Mt Markham22

Waterville101

Final

Boys Basketball

Owen D. Young61

Remsen53

Final

Boys Basketball

Herkimer75

Dolgeville30

Final

Boys Basketball

December 17

Oswego3

New Hartford5

Final

H.S. Hockey

West Genesee29

Proctor50

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA3

CN-S0

Final

Girls Bowling

Poland36

Oneida35

Final

Boys Wrestling

New Hartford3

Camden2

Final

Girls Volleyball

December 16

Proctor64

Notre Dame72

Final

Boys Basketball

CVA25

Whitesboro48

Final

Girls Basketball

Herkimer43

Frankfort-Schuyler78

Final

Girls Basketball

Oriskany56

Old Forge14

Final

Girls Basketball

West Canada Valley32

Cooperstown42

Final

Girls Basketball

Liverpool1

RFA3

Final

H.S. Hockey

RFA0

Oneida3

Final

Girls Volleyball

Camden3

Blessed Virgin Mary0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Herkimer0

Holland Patent5

Final

Boys Bowling

New Hartford3

RFA8

Final

Boys Bowling

Herkimer0

Holland Patent5

Final

Girls Bowling

RFA9

New Hartford2

Final

Girls Bowling

December 15

Notre Dame34

Proctor39

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA72

New Hartford54

Final

Girls Basketball

Owen D. Young34

NY Mills52

Final

Boys Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler48

Herkimer47

Final

Boys Basketball

Morrisville-Eaton61

Westmoreland83

Final

Boys Basketball

Sauquoit Valley32

Waterville83

Final

Boys Basketball

Adirondack49

Clinton52

Final

Boys Basketball

RFA8

Camden3

Final

Girls Bowling

Cooperstown3

Mt Markham2

Final

Girls Volleyball

Dolgeville3

Little Falls0

Final

Girls Volleyball

New Hartford3

RFA0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Oneida3

V-V-S0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Waterville3

Owen D. Young0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Whitesboro3

CVA0

Final

Girls Volleyball

December 14

Louisiana Tech69

Syracuse71

Final

Men's Basketball

New York Mills53

Sackets Harbor48

Final

Girls Basketball

Fabius-Pompey40

Oriskany52

Final

Girls Basketball

West Canada Valley36

Tully24

Final

Girls Basketball

Colgate57

UNH63

Final

Men's Basketball

N.C. Central25

Syracuse70

Final

Women's Basketball

December 13

Syracuse Crunch2

Utica Comets1

F/OT

AHL

Onondaga85

Herkimer98

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY Cortland75

SUNY Poly49

Final

Men's Basketball

MVCC62

Cayuga30

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY Cortland69

SUNY Poly57

Final

Women's Basketball

Onondaga80

Herkimer55

Final

Women's Basketball

Syracuse Academy of Science91

Clinton58

Final

Boys Basketball

Pulaski69

Little Falls53

Final

Boys Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler64

Sauquoit42

Final

Boys Basketball

Owen D. Young65

Brookfield54

Final

Boys Basketball

Cazenovia2

New Hartford3

Final

H.S. Hockey

RFA0

Scarsdale6

Final

H.S. Hockey

December 12

Toronto Marlies4

Utica Comets3

F/OT

AHL

Oriskany39

New York Mills56

Final

Boys Basketball

New Hartford45

Whitesboro64

Final

Boys Basketball

Owen D. Young65

Brookfield54

Final

Boys Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler71

Dolgeville36

Final

Boys Basketball

Whitesboro57

New Hartford36

Final

Girls Basketball

Westmoreland25

Waterville76

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA46

Fayetteville-Manlius34

Final

Girls Basketball

Poland54

Madison37

Final

Girls Basketball

Waterville76

Westmoreland25

Final

Girls Basketball

Holland Patent3

Sherburne Earlville0

Final

H.S. Volleyball

Dolgeville3

Frankfort1

Final

H.S. Volleyball

Oneida3

Proctor0

Final

H.S. Volleyball

RFA3

Blessed Virgin Mary Academy0

Final

H.S. Volleyball

RFA1

Baldwinsville3

Final

H.S. Hockey

Notre Dame1.5

RFA9.5

Final

Boys Bowling

Hamilton3

SUNY Cortland3

F/OT

Men's Hockey

Hamilton69

Buffalo St.67

Final

Women's Basketball

December 11

Morrisville State3

Utica4

Final

Men's Hockey

New Hartford8

Ontario Bay1

Final

H.S. Hockey

Cooperstown48

Herkimer65

Final

Boys Basketball

Remsen46

Poland54

Final

Boys Basketball

Sauquoit Valley40

Mt Markham37

Final

Boys Basketball

West Canada Valley65

Little Falls48

Final

Boys Basketball

Cooperstown59

Poland45

Final

Girls Basketball

New Hartford1

Whitesboro3

Final

Girls Volleyball

Morrisville State43

Albany College of Pharmacy41

Final

Women's Basketball

December 10

Rochester Americans1

Utica Comets3

Final

AHL

RFA50

Notre Dame42

Final

Girls Basketball

Notre Dame74

RFA60

Final

Boys Basketball

Binghamton55

Colgate74

Final

Women's Basketball

December 8

Clinton30

NY Mills57

Final

Boys Basketball

Holland Patent56

Oriskany95

Final

Boys Basketball

Westmoreland62

Frankfort-Schuyler51

Final

Boys Basketball

Waterville78

Little Falls48

Final

Boys Basketball

Owen D. Young51

Herkimer68

Final

Boys Basketball

CVA23

Proctor57

Final

Girls Basketball

Owen D. Young3

NY Mills0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Clinton0

Holland Patent3

Final

Girls Volleyball

Herkimer3

Dolgeville0

Final

Girls Volleyball

RFA0

Whitesboro3

Final

Girls Volleyball

December 7

Keuka68

SUNY Poly64

Final

Men's Basketball

Herkimer72

Tompkins Cortland66

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY Poly62

Keuka49

Final

Women's Basketball

SUNY Cortland2

Utica2

Final

Women's Hockey

December 6

St. John's 69

Syracuse57

Final

Men's Basketball

Utica67

SUNY Canton78

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY Poly84

Wells58

Final

Men's Basketball

Cazenovia92

Morrisville St.82

F/OT

Men's Basketball

Curry1

Utica5

Final

Men's Hockey

Utica5

SUNY Cortland2

Final

Women's Hockey

SUNY Canton0

Hamilton6

Final

Women's Hockey

Bard59

Utica53

Final

Women's Basketball

SUNY Poly79

Wells63

Final

Women's Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler58

Hamilton50

Final

Boys Basketball

December 5

Utica Comets5

San Antonio Rampage4

F/OT

AHL

Trinity1

Utica0

Final

Men's Hockey

New Hartford51

Proctor62

Final

Boys Basketball

Oneida32

Notre Dame45

Final

Girls Basketball

Oriskany33

Holland Patent31

Final

Girls Basketball

Sherburne-Earlville55

Frankfort-Schuyler65

Final

Girls Basketball

Whitesboro37

Beekmantown26

Final

Girls Basketball

Australia TT50

RFA78

Final

Girls Basketball

New York Mills51

Little Falls41

Final

Girls Basketball

December 4

Oriskany61

Westmoreland50

Final

Boys Basketball

West Canada Valley58

Sauquoit Valley49

Final

Boys Basketball

Morrisville-Eaton39

Remsen62

Final

Boys Basketball

Herkimer57

Canastota54

Final

Boys Basketball

Hamilton45

Owen D. Young57

Final

Boys Basketball

Mt Markham36

Frankfort-Schuyler48

Final

Boys Basketball

New Hartford37

Proctor61

Final

Girls Basketball

Frankfort-Schuyler57

Poland62

Final

Girls Basketball

Hartwick45

Sage64

Final

Women's Basketball

New Hartford3

Proctor1

Final

Girls Volleyball

RFA3

CVA0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Sherburne-Earlville0

Cooperstown3

Final

Girls Volleyball

Sauquoit Valley0

Sherburne-Earlville5

Final

Girls Bowling

Sauquoit Valley1

Sherburne-Earlville4

Final

Boys Bowling

Dolgeville-Opp-Eph-StJ54

Herkimer12

Final

H.S. Wrestling

December 3

Utica Comets4

Texas Stars3

Final/OT

AHL

Clinton1

New Hartford5

Final

H.S. Hockey

CVA54

RFA73

Final

Boys Basketball

Marcellus72

Clinton55

Final

Boys Basketball

Clinton42

Waterville34

Final

Girls Basketball

RFA52

CVA26

Final

Girls Basketball

Hamilton54

Union52

Final

Women's Basketball

MCLA52

Utica58

Final

Women's Basketball

Pittsburgh78

Ohio State74

Final

Women's Basketball

Wells55

Morrisville State84

Final

Women's Basketball

Wells61

Morrisville State75

Final

Men's Basketball

Hamilton66

Cazenovia46

Final

Men's Basketball

Adirondack5

Holland Patent0

Final

Boys Bowling

Adirondack0

Holland Patent5

Final

Girls Bowling

New Hartford97

Weedsport81

Final

Boys Swimming

December 2

Syracuse65

Michigan68

Final

Men's Basketball

Colgate49

St Bonaventure65

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick72

Oneonta State61

Final

Men's Basketball

Hartwick42

Oneonta State57

Final

Women's Basketball

Utica Comets0

Oklahoma City Barons1

Final

AHL

Utica2

Hamilton2

Final

Women's Hockey

NY Mills51

Sauquoit Valley57

Final

Girls Basketball

Camden68

New Hartford57

Final

Girls Basketball

V-V-S41

Whitesboro52

Final

Girls Basketball

Fayetteville-Manlius38

Proctor57

Final

Girls Basketball

Camden42

Little Falls40

Final

Boys Basketball

Fulton84

New Hartford101

Final

Boys Swimming

Clinton5

Sauquoit Valley0

Final

Girls Bowling

V-V-S0

RFA3

Final

Girls Bowling

Clinton0

Sauquoit Valley5

Final

Boys Bowling

December 1

Hamilton70

Utica56

Final

Women's Basketball

Herkimer65

Sauquoit Valley36

Final

Boys Basketball

Mt Markham25

Cooperstown58

Final

Boys Basketball

Poland50

Westmoreland64

Final

Boys Basketball

Clinton3

Owen D. Young1

Final

Girls Volleyball

Proctor0

Whitesboro3

Final

Girls Volleyball

Canastota3

Dolgeville0

Final

Girls Volleyball

Little Falls0

Holland Patent3

Final

Girls Volleyball

CVA0

Oneida3

Final

Girls Volleyball

November 30

St. Lawerence62

Utica56

Final

Men's Basketball

Lycoming62

Hamilton66

Final

Men's Basketball

Colgate71

Arizona St.78

Final

Men's Basketball

SUNY ESF58

SUNY Poly62

Final

Men's Basketball

Morrisville St.5

Skidmore2

Final

Men's Hockey

What's On